ELAINE JOHNSON FABRICS & INTERIORS LTD, Carlton

ELAINE JOHNSON FABRICS & INTERIORS LTD
Glebe House Station Road
DN14 9NL Carlton
East Riding Of Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ELAINE JOHNSON FABRICS & INTERIORS LTD
Reg. office address
GLEBE HOUSE STATION ROAD, DN14 9NL, CARLTON, east riding of yorkshire
Company Number
08407195
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ELAINE JOHNSON FABRIC & INTERIORS LTD
SIC Code
47510 - Retail sale of textiles in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
18 Feb 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
9 Commerce Road Lynchwood Peterborough Cambs PE2 6LR United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Textile Shop
ELAINE JOHNSON FABRICS & INTERIORS LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ELAINE JOHNSON FABRICS & INTERIORS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests